Rider vs. Santa Clara (at Orlando, Fla.)
10:30 a.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Tim Welsh
Texas at Connecticut
Noon | ESPN2
Announcers: Jon Sciambi, Kara Lawson, Andy Katz
Army at Duke
Noon | ESPNU
Announcers: Mike Morgan, LaPhonso Ellis
Kansas vs. Michigan State (at Orlando, Fla.)
1 p.m. | ESPN
Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Dick Vitale
Providence at Kentucky
2 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Dave Flemming, Fran Fraschilla
San Diego vs. Western Michigan (at Anaheim, Calif.)
2 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Steve Quis, Stan Heath
Air Force at Texas Tech
2 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Robert Giovanetti, John Harris
Lipscomb at Colorado
2 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Central Connecticut State at East Carolina
2 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Danny Reed, Houston Fancher
Maine at Northern Illinois
Noon | ESPN3
Announcers: Andy Garcia, Carl Armato
Stanford at DePaul
2:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Eric Collins, Stephen Bardo
Charlotte at UNC Asheville
3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Sam Smith, Tim Scarborough
Richmond at UNI
3 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks / ESPN3
Announcers: Eric Braley, Kevin Lehman
Bowling Green at Detroit
3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dan Leach, Bernie Fuhs
Morgan State at Virginia Tech
3 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Andrew Allegretta, Mack McCarthy
Iona at Arkansas
3:30 p.m. | SEC Network
Announcers: Doug Bell, Darrin Horn
Tennessee vs. Marquette (at Orlando, Fla.)
4 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Dave O'Brien, Sean Farnham
Xavier vs. Long Beach State (at Anaheim, Calif.)
4 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Steve Quis, Stan Heath
USC at New Mexico
4 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Brad Johansen, Steve Lappas
Long Island Brooklyn at Temple
4 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Leno, Steve Donahue
Delaware at Villanova
4:30 p.m. | Fox Sports 1
Announcers: Jeff Levering, Tarik Turner
Florida Gulf Coast vs. South Dakota State (at Sioux Falls, S.D.)
5 p.m. | Regional Sports Networks
Announcers: Dick Bremer, Kevin Lynch
California at Fresno State
6 p.m. | CBS Sports Network
Announcers: Jason Horowitz, Doug Gottlieb
VMI at Maryland
6 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Byron Kerr, Pete Strickland
Rhode Island vs. Georgia Tech (at Orlando, Fla.)
6:30 p.m. | ESPNU
Announcers: Rich Hollenberg, Sean Farnham
Bethune-Cookman at UCF
6:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Kevin Corke, Mark Wise
Monmouth at SMU
7 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Dave Raymond, Stephen Howard
Princeton vs. San Jose State (at Anaheim, Calif.)
7:30 p.m. | ESPN3
Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams
Portland State at Oregon
8 p.m. | Pac-12 Network
Announcers: Rich Waltz, Kevin O'Neill
UTEP vs. Washington (at Anaheim, Calif.)
10 p.m. | ESPN2
Announcers: Roxy Bernstein, Corey Williams